RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
East Linn Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebanon, Oregon
31498 S 5th St, Lebanon, Oregon, 97355, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Michael Whitehead
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Centennial Invitational (12)
2015 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (14)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2013 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (3)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (4 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
1A/2A/3A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 3rd 2013, 3:57am
Comments
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships
- Nov 2, 2013
Lane Community College, Eugene, OR, US
Timing/Results by:
Eclectic Edge Racing
Mens 5k 3A,2A,1A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
566
Ribich, David
12
Enterprise
15:58
5:09
2
547
Bellew, Zach
12
Creswell
16:11
5:13
1
3
590
Gillock, Sisay
12
Portland Christi
16:20
5:16
4
579
Jensen, Quentin
12
Nyssa
16:22
5:16
2
5
629
Roach, Cooper
12
Valley Catholic
16:39
5:22
3
6
625
Boyden, Wilder
11
Valley Catholic
16:39
5:22
4
7
528
McPherson, Tim
11
Cascade Christia
16:41
5:23
5
8
605
Lane, Trevor
12
Southwest Christ
16:48
5:25
6
9
616
Cardenas, Fabian
10
Umatilla
16:51
5:26
10
592
King, Izaak
9
Portland Waldorf
16:55
5:27
11
591
Hinkel, Andrew
12
Portland Luthera
16:57
5:28
12
626
Davidson, Ben
10
Valley Catholic
16:58
5:28
7
13
562
Hooley, Jamin
12
East Linn Christ
17:00
5:29
8
14
524
Akery, Tristan
11
Cascade Christia
17:03
5:30
9
15
622
Sheehy, Riley
12
Union
17:04
5:30
10
16
573
Susee, Dalton
12
Kennedy
17:06
5:31
11
17
532
Fogelstrom, Max
9
Catlin Gabel
17:07
5:31
12
18
571
Parra, Adrian
10
Kennedy
17:08
5:31
13
19
563
Miner, Josh
9
East Linn Christ
17:19
5:35
14
20
623
Sipp, Kenneth
12
Union
17:20
5:35
15
21
583
Ball, Taylor
11
Oakridge
17:23
5:36
16
22
535
Ostertag-Hill, Luca
10
Catlin Gabel
17:25
5:37
17
23
587
Hooks, T.J.
10
Oakridge
17:26
5:37
18
24
548
Hanson, Colby
12
Creswell
17:29
5:38
19
25
596
Marter, Garen
11
Riverdale
17:29
5:38
20
26
542
Ogle, Connor
10
Chemawa
17:31
5:39
21
27
534
Neal, Garet
11
Catlin Gabel
17:32
5:39
22
28
615
Salgado, Tracy
12
St Mary's
17:35
5:40
23
29
618
Black, Ethan
11
Union
17:38
5:41
24
30
621
O'Reilly, Samuel
10
Union
17:39
5:41
25
31
578
Holcomb, Jonathan
10
Nyssa
17:39
5:41
26
32
631
Krostag, Ryan
12
Westside Christi
17:41
5:42
33
565
Whitehead, Michael
12
East Linn Christ
17:43
5:43
27
34
545
Hallmark, Thom
12
Coquille
17:48
5:44
35
602
Bogert, David
12
Southwest Christ
17:49
5:44
28
36
630
Trobough, Nathaniel
11
Valley Catholic
17:51
5:45
29
37
617
Andrews, Cory
12
Union
17:54
5:46
30
38
628
Kiss, Alex
10
Valley Catholic
17:56
5:47
31
39
600
Lopez, Rio
10
Rogue River
17:56
5:47
40
627
Godshalk, Jacob
9
Valley Catholic
17:57
5:47
32
41
552
Schanz, Danny
11
Crosshill Christ
17:59
5:48
42
564
Osborne, Orin
10
East Linn Christ
18:03
5:49
33
43
523
Seifer, Wolfgang
10
Blanchet Catholi
18:04
5:49
44
607
Weaver, Tony
11
Southwest Christ
18:04
5:49
34
45
529
Shipley, John
10
Cascade Christia
18:05
5:50
35
46
543
Salcido, Gustavo
11
Chemawa
18:06
5:50
36
47
533
Hoyt, Ian
9
Catlin Gabel
18:06
5:50
37
48
536
Riddle, Tyler
10
Catlin Gabel
18:07
5:50
38
49
611
Keating, Conor
12
St Mary's
18:11
5:52
39
50
568
Jines, Noe
9
Kennedy
18:13
5:52
40
51
613
Martin, Chris
12
St Mary's
18:15
5:53
41
52
575
Deleon, Andrew
10
Nyssa
18:15
5:53
42
53
604
Lane, Aaron
9
Southwest Christ
18:16
5:53
43
54
544
Smith, J'Von
12
Chemawa
18:17
5:54
44
55
601
Steffen, Josh
9
Salem Academy
18:21
5:55
56
619
Colton, Daniel
12
Union
18:21
5:55
45
57
595
Leger, Andre
11
Riverdale
18:22
5:55
46
58
620
Lackey, Harris
10
Union
18:23
5:55
47
59
554
Faletti, Joseph
11
Crow
18:25
5:56
48
60
531
Belluschi, Christopher
12
Catlin Gabel
18:30
5:58
49
61
572
Savage, John
12
Kennedy
18:31
5:58
50
62
594
Gentry, Brian
10
Riverdale
18:32
5:58
51
63
624
Borlet, Phillip
9
Valley Catholic
18:35
5:59
52
64
539
Capone, Michael
11
Chemawa
18:38
6:00
53
65
525
Croy, Wyatt
10
Cascade Christia
18:39
6:00
54
66
561
Arndt, Donny
12
East Linn Christ
18:39
6:01
55
67
603
Curtis, Timothy
9
Southwest Christ
18:41
6:01
56
68
582
Oberman, Nathaniel
10
Oakland
18:42
6:01
69
608
Zochert, Joe
9
Southwest Christ
18:43
6:02
57
70
537
Stiff-Arm, Lucas
10
Catlin Gabel
18:45
6:02
58
71
546
Bates, Ryan
11
Creswell
18:45
6:03
59
72
538
Billie, Lance
10
Chemawa
18:49
6:04
60
73
574
Officer, Eli
12
Myrtle Point
18:53
6:05
74
551
Wittenborn, Jesse
9
Creswell
18:54
6:05
61
75
527
McPherson, Ethan
9
Cascade Christia
18:57
6:06
62
76
553
Eastlick, Travin
9
Crow
18:57
6:06
63
77
576
Delgado, Oscar
11
Nyssa
19:04
6:09
64
78
540
Longhair, Natron
11
Chemawa
19:09
6:10
65
79
586
Fine, Joe
11
Oakridge
19:09
6:10
66
80
569
Kinyon, Kyle
10
Kennedy
19:16
6:12
67
81
555
Houle, Darin
12
Crow
19:17
6:13
68
82
599
Singer, Spencer
11
Riverdale
19:29
6:17
69
83
597
Ped, Tucker
11
Riverdale
19:29
6:17
70
84
526
Hooper, Clark
9
Cascade Christia
19:30
6:17
71
85
570
Lang, Brent
12
Kennedy
19:31
6:17
72
86
606
Martin, Chris
10
Southwest Christ
19:50
6:23
73
87
612
Koenigsman, Jameson
9
St Mary's
19:53
6:24
74
88
558
Recca, Kaelan
11
Crow
19:53
6:24
75
89
541
Ogle, Cameran
10
Chemawa
19:59
6:26
76
90
593
Bemis, Cole
10
Riverdale
20:03
6:28
77
91
577
Hartley, Heath
9
Nyssa
20:04
6:28
78
92
550
Tharpe, Calvin
9
Creswell
20:09
6:30
79
93
560
Anderson, Wes
9
East Linn Christ
20:14
6:31
80
94
598
Scanlon, Conor
12
Riverdale
20:15
6:31
81
95
530
Williams, Jackson
11
Cascade Christia
20:20
6:33
82
96
610
Jensen, Harrison
10
St Mary's
20:26
6:35
83
97
609
Hagy, Joe
10
St Mary's
20:40
6:40
84
98
556
May, Montana
11
Crow
20:49
6:42
85
99
581
Pardo, Jonathan
11
Nyssa
20:59
6:45
86
100
557
Phillips, Keith
11
Crow
21:05
6:48
87
101
614
McAnally, Ben
9
St Mary's
21:18
6:52
88
102
589
Taylor, Troy
11
Oakridge
21:25
6:54
89
103
584
Cabral, Kody
9
Oakridge
21:28
6:55
90
104
580
Luna, Micklo
9
Nyssa
21:30
6:55
91
105
567
Garcia, Victor
11
Kennedy
21:34
6:57
92
106
559
Willits, Nick
10
Crow
21:38
6:58
93
107
549
Langdon-Callahan, Rile
10
Creswell
21:47
7:01
94
108
588
Tabor, Austin
9
Oakridge
21:59
7:05
95
109
585
Ferrara, Jackson
9
Oakridge
22:17
7:11
96
« Videos attached to Meet: »
1A/2A/3A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2013
1A/2A/3A Girls Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2013
2013 OSAA XC - Hannah Gindlesperger - DyeStat
2013 OSAA XC - Kyle Thompson - DyeStat
2013 OSAA XC - Matthew Maton - DyeStat
2013 OSAA XC - Sara Tsai - DyeStat
4A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2013
4A Girls Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2013
5A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2013
5A Girls Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2013
6A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2013
6A Girls Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2013
Ella Donaghu 1st 6A 18:01 - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2013
Hannah Gindlesperger 1st 5A 17:53 - OSAA Oregon XC Championships
Matthew Maton 1st 5A 14:59 - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2013
McKenzie Evans 1st 1A/2A/3A 18:42 - OSAA Oregon XC Championships
McKenzie Evans 1st 1A/2A/3A 18:42 - OSAA Oregon XC Championships
Mitchell Butler 1st 4A 15:37 - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2013
Shaylen Crook 1st 4A 18:28 - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#oregon
#osaa
#cross-country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
More videos
2A Boys 800m Final - OSAA.tv LIVE Replay - OSAA Oregon State Track and Field Championships 2014
Boys Varsity Division 2 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2013
141 shares:
Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Blanchet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Oregon
,
Cascade Christian Track and Field / Cross Country - Medford, OR
,
Catlin Gabel School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for East Linn Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebanon, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
32
9
2014
19
4
2013
15
6
2012
14
8
2011
11
4
2010
10
2
2009
17
3
2008
5
2
2007
2
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#oregon
#osaa
#cross-country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!