RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
East Linn Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebanon, Oregon
31498 S 5th St, Lebanon, Oregon, 97355, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kody Osborne
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Centennial Invitational (12)
2015 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (14)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2013 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (3)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (9 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity Invitational - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Oct 15th 2012, 1:21am
Comments
George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic
- Oct 13, 2012
Portland, OR, US
Mens 5k HS Invite
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1969
Gillock, Sisay
Portland Christi
16:08.3
1
2
1772
Benthin, Pake
Molalla
16:12.9
2
3
611
Osborne, Kody
East Linn Christ
16:23.3
3
4
558
Martinez, John
Crater
16:34.0
4
5
587
Stuhr, Clay
Dallas
16:34.5
5
6
2274
Thompson, Cody
Sherwood
16:40.3
6
7
2688
Martin, Alex
Summit
16:44.1
7
8
735
Rouches, Mason
Glencoe
16:44.5
8
9
3245
Munn, Grayson
Crook County
16:45.3
9
10
2885
Howard, Jack
Wilson
16:45.6
10
11
971
Wilson, Daniel
High Tech Sd Sd
16:46.2
11
12
919
Breen, James
Heritage
16:51.3
13
2062
Gunther, Oliver
Redmond
16:51.6
12
14
560
Rodman, Devin
Crater
16:51.9
13
15
968
Ortega, Michael
High Tech Sd Sd
16:52.5
14
16
2093
Hoyt, Hunter
Scappoose
16:52.9
15
17
561
Sanders, Austin
Crater
16:53.9
16
18
2886
Markin, James
Wilson
16:54.4
17
19
2828
Sparks, Levi
Union
16:56.4
18
20
376
Cummings, Alex
Cascade Christia
16:58.1
19
21
2348
Pollard, Brandon
Sisters
17:00.4
20
22
155
Long, Nicholas
Astoria
17:00.8
21
23
736
Rouches, Miles
Glencoe
17:01.1
22
24
2226
Strang, Bryan
St Helens
17:02.4
23
25
153
Gramson, Christian
Astoria
17:04.3
24
26
563
Strum, Brently
Crater
17:05.5
25
27
1628
Baron, Nick
Madison
17:07.2
26
28
2690
Parton, Grant
Summit
17:10.8
27
29
610
Hooley, Jamin
East Linn Christ
17:11.6
28
30
2888
Olson, Sam
Wilson
17:12.6
29
31
557
Andrews, Darien
Crater
17:13.3
30
32
609
Becker, Taylor
East Linn Christ
17:14.1
31
33
2636
Ruck, Sam
South Salem
17:15.1
32
34
1994
Katibah, Matt
Phoenix
17:16.8
33
35
2270
Pierce, Ryan
Sherwood
17:17.3
34
36
2089
Carrier, Dan
Scappoose
17:18.1
35
37
3248
Rivera, Luis
Crook County
17:19.0
36
38
559
Olsen, Zach
Crater
17:22.0
37
39
965
Blume, Bryson
High Tech Sd Sd
17:22.3
38
40
2225
Reed, Nathan
St Helens
17:27.8
39
41
1760
Spanovich, Chris
Milwaukie
17:28.2
42
734
Rogers, Gerrick
Glencoe
17:28.7
40
43
2884
Howard, Chase
Wilson
17:29.5
41
44
2883
Hollenberg, Clark
Wilson
17:30.2
42
45
966
Espe, David
High Tech Sd Sd
17:30.8
43
46
2344
Calvin, Devon
Sisters
17:31.2
44
47
1920
Olmos, Julio
North Salem
17:31.6
45
48
582
Ensey, Marquez
Dallas
17:32.2
46
49
2827
Moore, Jordan
Union
17:33.0
47
50
583
Irwin, Thain
Dallas
17:34.4
48
51
1773
Collins, Gabriel
Molalla
17:34.6
49
52
1680
Graham, Ronnie
McMinnville
17:35.0
50
53
1678
Anderson, Jack
McMinnville
17:35.4
51
54
2272
Roth, Chris
Sherwood
17:38.1
52
55
1996
Mena, Randy
Phoenix
17:39.3
53
56
2829
Sparks, Luke
Union
17:41.1
54
57
2457
Martin, Chris
St Mary's
17:41.7
55
58
1218
Carlton, Caleb
Klamath Union
17:42.1
56
59
1995
Leonis, Nigel
Phoenix
17:44.8
57
60
2687
Hobson, Augustus
Summit
17:45.2
58
61
1714
Goemaere, Tony
McNary
17:46.0
59
62
614
Whitehead, Michael
East Linn Christ
17:46.5
60
63
1222
Silva, Miguel
Klamath Union
17:46.9
61
64
2455
Conway, Elijah
St Mary's
17:48.7
62
65
2227
Sumsion, David
St Helens
17:50.6
63
66
992
Klodt, Jack
Hockinson
17:50.8
64
67
585
Osborn, Michael
Dallas
17:51.2
65
68
921
Spiller, Keaton
Heritage
17:51.5
69
2824
England, Aj
Union
17:51.8
66
70
2094
Reardon, Mason
Scappoose
17:52.4
67
71
2223
Cooke, Casey
St Helens
17:52.8
68
72
1683
McKeegan, Jack
McMinnville
17:54.1
69
73
1919
Lopez, Esau
North Salem
17:54.5
70
74
2460
Schwartz, Peter
St Mary's
17:55.1
71
75
1993
Garcia, Jonathan
Phoenix
17:55.5
72
76
2580
Jones, Colin
Southridge
17:55.8
73
77
2583
Temple, Riley
Southridge
17:57.2
74
78
1774
Fischer, Cameron
Molalla
17:59.6
75
79
2343
Baldessari, Ian
Sisters
18:01.5
76
80
2825
Hansen, Tyler
Union
18:02.2
77
81
608
Arndt, Donny
East Linn Christ
18:02.5
78
82
1631
Enterline, Joel
Madison
18:03.9
79
83
1220
Crebbin, Lucas
Klamath Union
18:04.7
80
84
2346
Kanzig, Izaak
Sisters
18:06.6
81
85
2116
Farmer, Jefferson
Seaside
18:06.9
82
86
2091
Gift, Stephen
Scappoose
18:07.6
83
87
2117
Herold, Cirilo
Seaside
18:08.8
84
88
1717
Rummerfield, Evan
McNary
18:09.0
85
89
922
Yackell, Evan
Heritage
18:09.3
90
2689
Millslagle, Max
Summit
18:09.6
86
91
1681
Harris, Tyler
McMinnville
18:09.9
87
92
151
Adams, Dakota
Astoria
18:10.2
88
93
2830
Tadesse, Joe
Union
18:11.1
89
94
377
McPherson, Tim
Cascade Christia
18:11.4
90
95
997
Zora, Benjamin
Hockinson
18:13.0
91
96
1630
Chavez, Sevrin
Madison
18:13.5
92
97
1992
Gandy, Lucas
Phoenix
18:14.0
93
98
732
Gerig, Brian
Glencoe
18:14.4
94
99
154
Hunter, Mack
Astoria
18:16.3
95
100
1223
Geem, Graham Van
Klamath Union
18:16.6
96
101
152
Gardner, Daymon
Astoria
18:16.9
97
102
2059
Carter, Alec
Redmond
18:17.3
98
103
920
Lall, Denzel
Heritage
18:17.6
104
2060
DeLaTorre, Memo
Redmond
18:17.9
99
105
2826
Lake, Griffin
Union
18:18.2
100
106
634
McAnally, Cameron
Evergreen-Vancou
18:18.5
101
107
2064
Smith, Conor
Redmond
18:18.8
102
108
1759
Ponnay, Mitchell
Milwaukie
18:19.2
109
1916
Barajas, Saul
North Salem
18:20.3
103
110
2063
Johnson, Quinten
Redmond
18:22.9
104
111
2268
Bishop, Tristan
Sherwood
18:23.5
105
112
635
McClanahan, Joey
Evergreen-Vancou
18:23.7
106
113
1684
McKeegan, Liam
McMinnville
18:24.3
107
114
1716
Lindsey, Dalton
McNary
18:24.6
108
115
2685
Axten, Ethan
Summit
18:24.8
109
116
2691
Reinecke, Griffin
Summit
18:25.3
110
117
1712
Fernandez, Adrian
McNary
18:25.6
111
118
2550
Beard, Hamilton
Southridge
18:27.1
112
119
3247
Pickhart, Liam
Crook County
18:27.4
113
120
2026
Anspach, Logan
Putnam
18:27.6
114
121
2768
Pearson, Grant
The Dalles-Wahto
18:27.9
115
122
1219
Cole, Matt
Klamath Union
18:28.2
116
123
2032
Walters, Nik
Putnam
18:28.5
117
124
2065
Thomas, Daniel
Redmond
18:28.8
118
125
1991
Easter, Jordan
Phoenix
18:29.1
119
126
588
Tichenor, Isaak
Dallas
18:29.4
120
127
969
Paris, Ted
High Tech Sd Sd
18:29.7
121
128
2635
Patterson, John
South Salem
18:30.1
122
129
996
Smith, Stuart
Hockinson
18:30.7
123
130
2764
Johnson, Mark
The Dalles-Wahto
18:31.1
124
131
1960
Slovic, Spencer
Oregon Episcopal
18:31.5
132
2873
Murray, Keenan
Wilson
18:33.4
125
133
636
McGrath, Tyler
Evergreen-Vancou
18:33.7
126
134
1217
Budden, Patrick
Klamath Union
18:34.2
127
135
2631
Berglund, Miles
South Salem
18:34.5
128
136
2765
Kohlfarber, Elijah
The Dalles-Wahto
18:34.8
129
137
3254
Thurman, Cody
Crook County
18:35.2
130
138
2092
Harley, Jacob
Scappoose
18:35.6
131
139
994
Knaust, Connor
Hockinson
18:36.0
132
140
3241
George, Blake
Crook County
18:36.9
133
141
2031
Venetucci, Joe
Putnam
18:37.2
134
142
2061
Donohue, Joey
Redmond
18:37.5
135
143
2769
Ringer, Clayton
The Dalles-Wahto
18:37.9
136
144
2787
Gastelom, Israel
Umatilla
18:38.2
137
145
2632
Colburn, Andrew
South Salem
18:40.5
138
146
733
Rappleaya, Joseph
Glencoe
18:40.9
139
147
612
Osborne, Orin
East Linn Christ
18:41.4
140
148
1221
Luna, Tommy
Klamath Union
18:43.0
141
149
2349
Rice, Gabriel
Sisters
18:43.3
142
150
1917
Fernandez, Enrique
North Salem
18:44.0
143
151
156
McClean, Andy
Astoria
18:44.9
144
152
2770
Waters, Mitchell
The Dalles-Wahto
18:45.7
145
153
995
Nyseth, Nathan
Hockinson
18:46.0
146
154
2090
Cutrona, Jim
Scappoose
18:46.2
147
155
2578
Hamada, Jordan
Southridge
18:50.6
148
156
2271
Resch, Steve
Sherwood
18:51.7
149
157
2556
Garrett, Hayden
Southridge
18:53.3
150
158
1959
Slovic, Cameron
Oregon Episcopal
18:53.6
159
2273
Simmons, Ryan
Sherwood
18:55.3
151
160
1633
Hudson, Joel
Madison
18:55.7
152
161
731
Brauer, Jake
Glencoe
18:56.7
153
162
1980
Amundsen, Leif
Phoenix
18:58.6
154
163
2269
Donahue, Devon
Sherwood
18:59.2
155
164
2029
Korsness, Thomas
Putnam
18:59.7
156
165
3240
Carmack, Nathan
Crook County
19:00.0
157
166
2567
Mann, Nate
Southridge
19:00.6
158
167
639
Truax, Parker
Evergreen-Vancou
19:01.6
159
168
1634
Lutton, Jonah
Madison
19:01.9
160
169
1682
Kiff, Jason
McMinnville
19:05.6
161
170
637
Rasmusson, Brandon
Evergreen-Vancou
19:08.1
162
171
467
Galbreath, Carson
Cottage Grove
19:11.5
163
172
2347
Krevi, Shea
Sisters
19:13.4
164
173
967
Kling, Nathan
High Tech Sd Sd
19:13.7
165
174
970
Sanchez, Andrew
High Tech Sd Sd
19:15.7
166
175
1657
Bleck, Kelsey
McMinnville
19:19.8
167
176
1915
Adams, Xavier
North Salem
19:23.2
168
177
1958
Phillips, Alex
Oregon Episcopal
19:31.4
178
991
Henderson, Derek
Hockinson
19:32.2
169
179
2095
Wedgworth, Colby
Scappoose
19:32.5
170
180
1957
McVee, Patrick
Oregon Episcopal
19:33.0
181
470
Raade, Jarett
Cottage Grove
19:33.4
171
182
2637
Serfling, Byron
South Salem
19:33.7
172
183
633
Chapman, Austin
Evergreen-Vancou
19:34.1
173
184
1713
Goemaere, Angel
McNary
19:34.4
174
185
373
Williams, Jackson
Cascade Christia
19:34.6
175
186
1918
Lara, Alex
North Salem
19:34.9
176
187
1718
Russell, Taylor
McNary
19:35.3
177
188
2767
Ou, Ming
The Dalles-Wahto
19:35.6
178
189
2342
Krieken, Kyle Van
Sisters
19:39.9
179
190
2459
Robino, Ross
St Mary's
19:40.1
180
191
2634
Jacobson, Oslo
South Salem
19:40.4
181
192
2630
Wood, Aric
South Salem
19:41.3
182
193
471
Richardson, Conner
Cottage Grove
19:45.9
183
194
613
Osborne, Wyatt
East Linn Christ
19:46.6
184
195
3242
Glass, Justin
Crook County
19:50.0
185
196
584
McCoin, Matt
Dallas
19:50.8
186
197
379
Shipley, John
Cascade Christia
19:53.6
187
198
1968
Bowman, Shane
Portland Christi
19:54.0
188
199
2228
Worman, Fuller
St Helens
19:55.5
189
200
468
McConnell, Kade
Cottage Grove
19:56.9
190
201
2119
Wittman, Samuel
Seaside
19:57.8
191
202
466
Cothran, Bryce
Cottage Grove
20:02.7
192
203
2118
Whittle, Jack
Seaside
20:03.0
193
204
1715
Grine, Wyatt
McNary
20:04.4
194
205
463
Najera, Adam
Cottage Grove
20:05.9
195
206
1972
Perkins, Joseph
Portland Christi
20:06.3
196
207
1632
Garcia, AJ
Madison
20:08.8
197
208
2027
Kemp, Brody
Putnam
20:10.4
198
209
1629
Camacho, Edger
Madison
20:14.6
199
210
2224
Lopez, Eliazar
St Helens
20:16.2
200
211
579
Letney, Isiah
Dallas
20:33.5
201
212
2788
Mendoza, Christian
Umatilla
20:38.3
202
213
1970
Harding, Josh
Portland Christi
20:46.9
203
214
372
George, Andrew
Cascade Christia
20:53.1
204
215
2766
McClennan, Will
The Dalles-Wahto
20:53.4
205
216
2582
Maclise, Trevor
Southridge
21:01.7
206
217
2456
Jensen, Harrison
St Mary's
21:14.8
207
218
1776
Hebdon, Duke
Molalla
21:22.9
208
219
2115
Brown, Garrett
Seaside
21:27.4
209
220
638
Spiering, Joey
Evergreen-Vancou
21:32.4
210
221
1771
Wilson, Jesse
Molalla
21:42.7
211
222
462
Murphy, Kendrick
Cottage Grove
21:50.8
212
223
2454
Bauermeister, Sam
St Mary's
21:51.1
213
224
2458
Patterson, Will
St Mary's
22:07.5
214
225
1971
Newman, Garrett
Portland Christi
22:42.2
215
226
737
Teklu, Abe
Glencoe
22:48.0
216
227
2786
Armenta, Rudy
Umatilla
23:04.8
217
228
2790
Pina, Alejandro
Umatilla
23:11.9
218
229
2789
Ortiz, David
Umatilla
24:24.3
219
230
2792
Sipe, Caden
Umatilla
24:29.7
220
231
2785
Hodge, Trevor
Umatilla
26:00.0
221
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys JV1 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Boys JV2 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Boys Varsity Elite - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Cla
Boys Varsity Invitational - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Coun
College Men - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
College Women - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Girls JV1 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Girls JV2 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Girls Varsity Elite - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Cl
Girls Varsity Invitational - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Cou
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
More videos
1A/2A/3A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2012
Boys Varsity D2 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2012
270 shares:
Warner Pacific XC Classic
,
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
,
Cascade Christian Track and Field / Cross Country - Medford, OR
,
Cottage Grove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cottage Grove, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for East Linn Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebanon, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
32
9
2014
19
4
2013
15
6
2012
14
8
2011
11
4
2010
10
2
2009
17
3
2008
5
2
2007
2
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!