RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
East Linn Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebanon, Oregon
31498 S 5th St, Lebanon, Oregon, 97355, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Centennial Invitational (12)
2015 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (14)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2013 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (3)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2007 - (2 videos)
2008 - (5 videos)
2009 - (17 videos)
2010 - (10 videos)
2011 - (11 videos)
2012 - (14 videos)
2013 - (15 videos)
2014 - (19 videos)
2015 - (32 videos)
Misc Videos
32
All
32
Boys 1A/2A/3A 5k XC - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships 2015
Nov 1st 2015, 2:47am
Girls 1A/2A/3A 5k XC - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships 2015
Nov 1st 2015, 2:27am
Boys Varsity 1A/2A/3A/4A 5k XC (does not include entire finish) – Northwest Cross Country Classic 2015
Sep 27th 2015, 3:59pm
Girls Varsity 1A/2A/3A/4A 5k XC – Northwest Cross Country Classic 2015
Sep 27th 2015, 3:19pm
Girls 200m 2A Final - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championship 2015
May 23rd 2015, 1:55am
Girls 1500m 2A Final - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championship 2015
May 23rd 2015, 1:30am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys 1A/2A/3A 5k XC - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships 2015
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 1st 2015, 2:47am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships
- Oct 31, 2015
Eugene, OR, US
Mens 5k 3A, 2A, 1A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
660
Cardenas, Fabian
12
Umatilla
15:50
2
588
Ibrahim, Hassan
10
Oregon State Uni
16:15
3
668
Scott, Hayden
11
Weston-McEwen
16:27
4
582
Olson, Alex
11
Horizon Christia
16:32
1
5
662
Graffunder, Alex
10
Union
16:37
2
6
591
Parra, Adrian
12
Kennedy
16:40
3
7
626
Murphy, Hunter
10
Pleasant Hill
16:48
4
8
574
Miner, Josh
11
East Linn Christ
16:49
5
9
567
Ostertag-Hill, Luca
12
Catlin Gabel
16:49
6
10
559
Snyder, Josh
10
Bandon
16:50
7
11
556
Hutton, Hunter
10
Bandon
16:51
8
12
661
Baxter, Jeremy
10
Union
16:52
9
13
570
Glenn, Davin
12
Central Linn
16:59
14
565
Fogelstrom, Max
11
Catlin Gabel
17:05
10
15
652
Bergeron, Brandt
12
St. Stephen's Ac
17:17
16
557
Olive, Zane
11
Bandon
17:18
11
17
597
Croman, Julian
12
Neah-Kah-Nie
17:22
12
18
664
O'Reilly, Samuel
12
Union
17:24
13
19
632
Gentry, Brian
12
Riverdale
17:28
14
20
568
Riddle, Tyler
12
Catlin Gabel
17:37
15
21
572
Larsen, Rylan
12
Crow
17:43
22
580
Faxon, Neil
12
Eddyville Chart.
17:43
23
560
Tuttle, Patrick
11
Blanchet Catholi
17:44
24
566
Hoyt, Ian
11
Catlin Gabel
17:46
16
25
663
Lackey, Harris
12
Union
17:48
17
26
579
Wasson, Jedaiah
9
East Linn Christ
17:51
18
27
561
Letham, Daniel
11
Burns
17:54
28
640
Lane, Aaron
11
Southwest Christ
17:55
19
29
648
Koenigsman, Evan
10
St Mary's
17:57
20
30
563
Bergen, Nic
12
Catlin Gabel
18:01
21
31
571
Lathrom, Zach
10
Coquille
18:01
32
630
Stowell, Callan
10
Pleasant Hill
18:02
22
33
666
Stewart, Chase
12
Union
18:05
23
34
614
Holcomb, Jonathan
12
Nyssa
18:08
24
35
669
Hupfer, Reece
10
Westside Christi
18:10
36
635
James, Finn
10
Riverdale
18:11
25
37
555
Converse, Seven
12
Bandon
18:13
26
38
644
Zochert, Joe
11
Southwest Christ
18:15
27
39
667
Verhelst, Trevor
12
Union
18:17
28
40
558
Oman, Walker
9
Bandon
18:18
29
41
595
Deiter, Kyle
10
Lakeview
18:18
42
607
Shaw, Bradley
11
Nestucca
18:20
30
43
586
Stetzel, Zack
11
Horizon Christia
18:20
31
44
656
Nightingale, Preston
10
Taft
18:21
32
45
562
Shipley, John
12
Cascade Christia
18:22
46
554
Bruce, Joshua
10
Bandon
18:22
33
47
613
Hartley, Heath
11
Nyssa
18:24
34
48
642
Stubblefield, Chase
12
Southwest Christ
18:27
35
49
569
Moon, Lucas White
12
Catlin Gabel
18:28
36
50
655
Haun, Chance
11
Taft
18:28
37
51
619
Nichols, AJ
12
Oakland
18:28
38
52
573
Anderson, Wesley
11
East Linn Christ
18:29
39
53
608
Wilkinson, Joe
9
Nestucca
18:32
40
54
665
Rice, Garrett
12
Union
18:37
41
55
610
Acosta, Chris
10
Nyssa
18:41
42
56
578
Strawn, Christian
10
East Linn Christ
18:44
43
57
590
Kinyon, Kyle
12
Kennedy
18:44
44
58
620
Oberman, Nathaniel
12
Oakland
18:46
45
59
589
Jines, Noe
11
Kennedy
18:47
46
60
611
Deleon, Andrew
12
Nyssa
18:48
47
61
587
Wakefield, Hayden
9
Horizon Christia
18:48
48
62
638
Curtis, Timothy
11
Southwest Christ
18:48
49
63
631
Bemis, Cole
12
Riverdale
18:50
50
64
637
Ng, Fisher
10
Riverdale
18:50
51
65
583
Olson, Tucker
9
Horizon Christia
18:50
52
66
604
Jackson-Cruz, Raymond
12
Nestucca
18:51
53
67
633
Gentry, Tim
11
Riverdale
18:51
54
68
606
Morgan, Adrien
11
Nestucca
18:55
55
69
615
Luna, Micklo
11
Nyssa
18:55
56
70
645
Cochran, Tyler
10
St Mary's
19:00
57
71
575
Osborne, Orin
12
East Linn Christ
19:00
58
72
576
Osborne, Rhett
9
East Linn Christ
19:08
59
73
612
Guerrero, Pablo
11
Nyssa
19:10
60
74
625
Martin, Kyler
10
Pleasant Hill
19:10
61
75
603
Gard, Jesse
9
Nestucca
19:15
62
76
643
Suarez, Jacob
9
Southwest Christ
19:15
63
77
659
Wood, Ean
10
Taft
19:16
64
78
564
Fairbairn, Gunnar
11
Catlin Gabel
19:23
65
79
593
Salazar, Brandon
9
Kennedy
19:24
66
80
636
Morris, Evan
10
Riverdale
19:24
67
81
650
McAnally, Ben
11
St Mary's
19:27
68
82
646
Dumont, Colton
12
St Mary's
19:31
69
83
647
Hagy, Joe
12
St Mary's
19:32
70
84
623
Young, Jesse
12
Oakland
19:33
71
85
616
Moyes, Garrett
11
Nyssa
19:37
72
86
639
Driesner, Trent
9
Southwest Christ
19:41
73
87
609
Winesburgh, Chris
9
Nestucca
19:41
74
88
598
Dillard, BJ
12
Neah-Kah-Nie
19:47
75
89
553
Bean, Ben
10
Bandon
19:52
76
90
649
Koenigsman, Jameson
11
St Mary's
19:53
77
91
584
Schiele, Travis
9
Horizon Christia
19:56
78
92
654
Gile, Kendal
12
Taft
20:05
79
93
617
Brown, Alexander
11
Oakland
20:05
80
94
651
Wu, Josh
12
St Mary's
20:07
81
95
605
Kirkendall, Cody
11
Nestucca
20:14
82
96
641
Stubblefield, Cam
10
Southwest Christ
20:17
83
97
592
Rendon, Brandon
11
Kennedy
20:24
84
98
658
Wood, Dawson
10
Taft
20:29
85
99
577
Ropp, Jon
11
East Linn Christ
20:34
86
100
629
Poet, Jon
10
Pleasant Hill
20:38
87
101
627
Oljace, Jonathan
9
Pleasant Hill
20:41
88
102
622
Yates, Bradley
12
Oakland
20:41
89
103
634
Hinerfeld, Sam
10
Riverdale
20:48
90
104
618
Eyler, Nikolas
10
Oakland
20:52
91
105
628
Oljace, Justin
11
Pleasant Hill
20:54
92
106
585
Schreiber, Zach
9
Horizon Christia
21:04
93
107
594
Spickelmier, Nick
9
Kennedy
21:07
94
108
621
Pedersen, Matthew
10
Oakland
21:12
95
109
596
Becker, Wade
11
Neah-Kah-Nie
21:15
96
110
601
Waldron, Robert
10
Neah-Kah-Nie
21:29
97
111
670
Holm, Samuel
9
Neah-Kah-Nie
21:36
98
112
581
Johnson, Trent
10
Horizon Christia
21:41
99
113
657
Plummer, Adam
12
Taft
21:53
100
114
602
Winder, Alec
11
Neah-Kah-Nie
21:57
101
115
653
Cabal, Jon
10
Taft
22:12
102
116
624
Baker, Connor
12
Pleasant Hill
22:21
103
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ahmed Muhumed won the Class 6A title at the 2015 OSAA Cross Count
Boys 1A/2A/3A 5k XC - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships 2015
Boys 4A 5k XC - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships 2015
Boys 5A 5k XC - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships 2015
Boys 6A 5k XC - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships 2015
Celie Mans of Siuslaw won the Class 4A girls race at the 2015 OSA
Ella Donaghu placed 1st in Class 6A at the 2015 OSAA Cross Countr
Ember Stratton placed 2nd in the 6A race at the 2015 OSAA Cross C
Fabian Cardenas of Umatilla won the Class 3A/2A/1A title at the 2
Girls 1A/2A/3A 5k XC - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships 2015
Girls 4A 5k XC - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships 2015
Girls 5A 5k XC - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships 2015
Girls 6A 5k XC - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships 2015
Hayden Scott of Weston-McEwen was 3rd in the 3A/2A/1A race at the
Jackson Mestler placed 5th in the 6A race at the 2015 OSAA Cross
Lexi Healy of Henley placed 2nd in the Class 4A girls race at the
Marissa Dobry of St. Mary's (Medford) won the Class 3A/2A/1A
Maya Rayle from Catlin Gabel was 4th in the 3A/2A/1A race at the
Murimi Nyamu of Forest Grove placed 3rd in the 2015 OSAA Cross Co
Olivia Brooks won the Class 5A girls race at the 2015 OSAA Cross
Sailor Hutton from Bandon was 2nd in the Class 3A/2A/1A girls rac
Walter Vail won the 5A boys race at the 2015 OSAA Cross Country C
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#oregon
#osaa
#cross-country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
More videos
Girls 1A/2A/3A 5k XC - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships 2015
0 shares:
Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Bandon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bandon, Oregon
,
Blanchet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Oregon
,
Burns High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burns, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for East Linn Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebanon, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
32
9
2014
19
4
2013
15
6
2012
14
8
2011
11
4
2010
10
2
2009
17
3
2008
5
2
2007
2
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#oregon
#osaa
#cross-country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!